exchange

Lykke Exchange

A Global Marketplace on the Blockchain

Market Data

Asset pairAsset1Asset2Bid priceAsk price
AUD/USDAUDUSD0.744040.74404
BTC/USD
BTC
USD2412.6472412.647
EUR/USDEURUSD1.121581.12158
GBP/USDGBPUSD1.28841.2884
HCP/USDTREEUSD0.99650.9965
LKK1Y/USDLKK1YUSD0.211060.21106
LYKKE/USDLKKUSD0.227870.22787
RRB/USDRRBUSD60.60260.602
SLR/USDSLRUSD0.169980440.16998044
TIME/USDTIMEUSD16.6893616.68936
USD/CADUSDCAD1.345741.34574
USD/CHFUSDCHF0.972080.97208
USD/CZKUSDCZK23.562523.5625
USD/DKKUSDDKK6.634826.63482
USD/HKDUSDHKD7.793477.79347
USD/HUFUSDHUF274.1274.1
USD/ILSUSDILS3.57453.5745
USD/JPYUSDJPY111.309111.309
USD/MXNUSDMXN18.4863718.48637
USD/NOKUSDNOK8.3978.397
USD/PLNUSDPLN3.71953.7195
USD/RUBUSDRUB56.748556.7485
USD/SEKUSDSEK8.675598.67559
USD/SGDUSDSGD1.384221.38422
USD/TRYUSDTRY3.570313.57031
USD/ZARUSDZAR12.9312.93
XAG/USDXAG (Silver)USD17.24817.248
XAU/USDXAU (Gold)USD1261.651261.65
XPD/USDXPD (Palladium)USD774.9774.9
XPT/USDXPT (Platinum)USD955.1955.1
Asset pairAsset1Asset2Bid priceAsk price
BTC/CHF
BTC
CHF2345.2852345.285
CHF/JPYCHFJPY114.501114.501
EUR/CHFEURCHF1.090281.09028
GBP/CHFGBPCHF1.252361.25236
HCP/CHFTREECHF0.968640.96864
LKK1Y/CHFLKK1YCHF0.205260.20526
LYKKE/CHFLKKCHF0.221510.22151
RRB/CHFRRBCHF58.9099958.90999
SLR/CHFSLRCHF0.165156510.16515651
TIME/CHFTIMECHF16.21646116.216461
USD/CHFUSDCHF0.972080.97208
Asset pairAsset1Asset2Bid priceAsk price
BTC/CHF
BTC
CHF2345.2852345.285
BTC/EUR
BTC
EUR2151.0952151.095
BTC/GBP
BTC
GBP1872.5331872.533
BTC/JPY
BTC
JPY268549.28268549.28
BTC/LYKKE
BTC
LKK10621.6710621.67
BTC/LKK1Y
BTC
LKK1Y11448.9811448.98
BTC/USD
BTC
USD2412.6472412.647
HCP/BTCTREE
BTC
0.000408240.00040824
SLR/BTCSLR
BTC
6.649E-56.649E-5